Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
G. Blakes11.34.31.82.40.00.725.0249437
S. McKissic10.94.22.01.40.11.430.12411450
S. Goodman10.77.10.72.00.30.724.42414238
E. Jacobsen8.76.31.01.81.20.629.52012436
B. Barnes7.02.30.70.60.10.619.6185342
T. Holder6.61.93.32.50.00.525.2166842
J. Gilling6.12.41.11.20.10.421.4217645
K. Justice4.61.21.61.10.10.312.7165634
R. Scott4.12.20.61.20.00.612.7116338
W. Atwood3.12.00.40.50.00.212.0125322
C. Murray2.91.11.20.70.10.29.3175434
C. MacDougall2.00.70.00.00.30.03.853011
S. Tummala1.10.50.30.20.00.14.353114
A. Witherill1.01.00.00.00.00.01.73102
C. Murphy0.00.00.30.00.00.01.00011

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
G. Blakes116-285 40.7%33-112 29.5%52-63 82.5%19-1214.331711.3
S. McKissic105-247 42.5%32-95 33.7%63-98 64.3%29-1174.230510.9
S. Goodman83-146 56.8%0-0 -38-66 57.6%43-1347.120410.7
E. Jacobsen87-137 63.5%0-0 -69-120 57.5%70-1756.32438.7
B. Barnes64-149 43.0%39-103 37.9%21-24 87.5%26-612.31887.0
T. Holder42-130 32.3%11-38 28.9%77-106 72.6%7-501.91726.6
J. Gilling56-126 44.4%49-112 43.8%11-18 61.1%5-682.41726.1
K. Justice28-66 42.4%17-37 45.9%10-12 83.3%6-221.2834.6
R. Scott27-61 44.3%3-16 18.8%20-31 64.5%9-422.2774.1
W. Atwood21-64 32.8%9-26 34.6%29-46 63.0%19-512.0803.1
C. Murray21-48 43.8%3-10 30.0%21-30 70.0%3-251.1662.9
C. MacDougall4-4 100.0%0-0 -4-5 80.0%0-40.7122.0
S. Tummala4-12 33.3%2-8 25.0%4-6 66.7%2-60.5141.1
A. Witherill1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-31.031.0
C. Murphy0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
G. Blakes2870055-050-68 (0.7:1)120
S. McKissic2884357-155-39 (1.4:1)439
S. Goodman1946353-213-38 (0.3:1)514
E. Jacobsen2882699-429-51 (0.6:1)3316
B. Barnes2753038-020-17 (1.2:1)417
T. Holder2665442-087-66 (1.3:1)013
J. Gilling2860043-132-34 (0.9:1)411
K. Justice1822922-028-19 (1.5:1)25
R. Scott1924232-011-23 (0.5:1)012
W. Atwood2631141-110-14 (0.7:1)05
C. Murray2321520-028-15 (1.9:1)34
C. MacDougall6237-10-0 (-)20
S. Tummala135614-04-3 (1.3:1)01
A. Witherill351-00-0 (-)00
C. Murphy330-01-0 (-)00



Arizona State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ASUDevils.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.