Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Carson18.64.04.63.50.10.735.440121348
J. Marshall15.13.11.41.50.50.831.7297445
J. Bachynski11.58.20.51.54.00.430.92615247
S. McKissic9.05.42.60.90.01.328.71912738
J. Gilling7.73.82.71.30.20.528.5208945
B. Barnes4.52.00.60.60.10.413.8137437
E. Koulechov3.72.80.60.80.20.414.01210437
R. Edwards2.50.90.40.30.10.36.7124332
E. Jacobsen2.42.30.30.70.40.210.476220
C. Murray2.41.50.60.40.10.17.985425
S. Tummala2.10.70.20.10.00.15.363114
C. Robinson1.61.01.10.40.10.66.2113520
B. Kearney1.20.70.20.50.00.26.573129
J. Upchurch1.20.20.00.00.00.21.34102
D. Whitmore0.00.30.00.00.00.01.00105

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Carson211-487 43.3%36-92 39.1%156-217 71.9%24-1334.061418.6
J. Marshall162-360 45.0%82-203 40.4%76-106 71.7%11-993.148215.1
J. Bachynski133-244 54.5%0-0 -113-163 69.3%71-2728.237911.5
S. McKissic93-196 47.4%22-67 32.8%79-120 65.8%38-1725.42879.0
J. Gilling80-191 41.9%66-152 43.4%27-42 64.3%11-1263.82537.7
B. Barnes36-78 46.2%21-52 40.4%19-29 65.5%10-502.01124.5
E. Koulechov35-80 43.8%11-33 33.3%19-28 67.9%23-762.81003.7
R. Edwards14-33 42.4%6-18 33.3%4-5 80.0%3-140.9382.5
E. Jacobsen26-53 49.1%0-0 -25-41 61.0%28-732.3772.4
C. Murray16-44 36.4%7-18 38.9%13-17 76.5%5-341.5522.4
S. Tummala11-28 39.3%6-21 28.6%3-5 60.0%6-110.7312.1
C. Robinson9-28 32.1%7-21 33.3%6-6 100.0%1-201.0311.6
B. Kearney7-26 26.9%3-9 33.3%6-8 75.0%5-130.7231.2
J. Upchurch3-3 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-10.271.2
D. Whitmore0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Carson33116872-0153-116 (1.3:1)223
J. Marshall32101376-145-48 (0.9:1)1524
J. Bachynski33102099-417-48 (0.4:1)13312
S. McKissic3291870-283-28 (3.0:1)141
J. Gilling3393994-288-44 (2.0:1)518
B. Barnes2534632-014-16 (0.9:1)311
E. Koulechov2737735-016-21 (0.8:1)610
R. Edwards1510113-06-4 (1.5:1)14
E. Jacobsen3233273-49-21 (0.4:1)135
C. Murray2217315-013-9 (1.4:1)22
S. Tummala158014-03-2 (1.5:1)02
C. Robinson2012419-021-8 (2.6:1)111
B. Kearney1912321-03-9 (0.3:1)03
J. Upchurch682-00-0 (-)01
D. Whitmore330-00-0 (-)00



Arizona State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ASUDevils.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.