Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Holder15.93.83.52.60.11.031.2269842
S. Goodman10.56.90.61.50.50.721.92316344
W. Atwood10.45.11.50.90.40.527.81811336
G. Blakes10.45.52.21.90.20.929.32212440
O. Oleka8.75.10.61.10.70.921.91914229
K. Justice8.02.42.11.60.31.023.6207434
E. Jacobsen7.45.40.61.11.20.122.51610239
A. Spight5.91.01.40.70.00.619.8154633
M. O'Field0.60.90.20.40.10.17.842219
A. Witherill0.60.00.00.00.00.01.03003
T. Harris0.00.30.30.00.00.01.00112
S. Lawson0.00.30.00.00.30.01.30103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Holder99-237 41.8%31-83 37.3%89-119 74.8%12-753.831815.9
S. Goodman67-121 55.4%0-4 0.0%34-66 51.5%36-1106.916810.5
W. Atwood60-129 46.5%23-60 38.3%64-82 78.0%41-1025.120710.4
G. Blakes79-207 38.2%24-89 27.0%26-36 72.2%18-1105.520810.4
O. Oleka59-140 42.1%7-33 21.2%49-64 76.6%40-1025.11748.7
K. Justice53-130 40.8%35-91 38.5%18-23 78.3%6-472.41598.0
E. Jacobsen53-100 53.0%1-2 50.0%40-66 60.6%49-1075.41477.4
A. Spight42-129 32.6%22-77 28.6%12-14 85.7%5-201.01185.9
M. O'Field5-20 25.0%1-9 11.1%0-0 -5-170.9110.6
A. Witherill1-4 25.0%1-4 25.0%2-2 100.0%0-00.050.6
T. Harris0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-10.300.0
S. Lawson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Holder2062444-069-52 (1.3:1)220
S. Goodman1635154-29-24 (0.4:1)811
W. Atwood2055559-229-17 (1.7:1)79
G. Blakes2058558-344-38 (1.2:1)317
O. Oleka2043839-011-22 (0.5:1)1418
K. Justice2047148-141-32 (1.3:1)520
E. Jacobsen2044967-112-22 (0.5:1)231
A. Spight2039527-028-14 (2.0:1)011
M. O'Field1814013-04-7 (0.6:1)11
A. Witherill880-00-0 (-)00
T. Harris440-01-0 (-)00
S. Lawson453-00-0 (-)10



Arizona State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos ASUDevils.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.